Home About us News Products Article  Job Contact 中文版
  OPTICAL FIBERS
  Terminatio
  PM fibers
  Nonlinear Supercontinuum
  LMA Patch Cables
  Laser Modules
  Hollow Core PBG
  Femtowhite
  Custom Fibers
  Active LMA
  Amplifier
  MEDICAL DIVSION
  INDUSTRAL DIVISION
  CRYSTAL FIBRE
 首页 > 产品展示 > > LMA Patch Cables > LMA PATCH CABLES
 

LMA PATCH CABLES

点击放大
产品型号:
产品报价:
产品特点:
LMA PATCH CABLES
  LMA PATCH CABLES的详细资料:

LMA PATCH CABLES

Our popular large mode area fibers are now available as high-end patch cords. The fibers are terminated with standard FC/PC and FC/APC connectors and protected in a flexible polymer coated steel tube.

LMA patch cable

The first product available in the LMA-PATCH series is the 5m LMA-25-PC-APC-5. The cable is constructed from 5 m LMA-25 single mode fiber with a FC/PC connector in one end and a FC/APC connector in the other. The cable is strictly single-mode at all wavelengths.

Contact our sales department for further information

Selected Datasheets

LMA-25-PC-APC-5

产品相关关键字: LMA PATCH CABLES
 如果你对LMA PATCH CABLES感兴趣,想了解更详细的产品信息,填写下表直接与厂家联系:

留言框

  • 产品:

  • 您的单位:

  • 您的姓名:

  • 联系电话:

  • 常用邮箱:

  • 省份:

  • 详细地址:

  • 补充说明:

  • 验证码:

    请输入计算结果(填写阿拉伯数字),如:三加四=7
 相关同类产品:
LMA PATCH   LMA PATCH CABLES 
 

 

公司名称:Longmarch Technology Limited
电  话: +86-10-62669928
传  真: +86-10-81728023
联 系 人:sales/marketing department
手  机:13911753964
详细地址:Room 460,east building6,Huihuangguoji Plaza No1 Street 10 of Shangdi,Haidian district,Beijing
邮  编:100085
邮  箱:sales@longmarchinc.com
公司网站:english.longmarchinc.com
 
 
暂时没有信息
>> 更多
 Links 暂时没有信息
Home | About us | News | Article | Products | Order | Contact
   
Longmarch Technology Limited Address:Room 460,east building6,Huihuangguoji Plaza No1 Street 10 of Shangdi,Haidian district,Beijing PostCode:100085
Tel: +86-10-62669928 Fax: +86-10-81728023 ContactMan:sales/marketing department
Email:sales@longmarchinc.com
GoogleSitemap Log Management E-mail login ICP: Design:China Chemical Instrument Net

化工仪器网

推荐收藏该企业网站